Singles Main Draw

Liste Draw Druckversion
1. Runde
Spiel beendet
[1] Sara Sorribes Tormo Eleonora Molinaro H2H6:2 6:2
Spiel beendet
Malene Helgo Iva Primorac H2H6:4 7:6
Spiel beendet
Mallaurie Noel Carmen Schultheiss H2H6:4 3:6 4:6
Spiel beendet
Kamilla Bartone [5] Marina Melnikova H2H7:6 0:6 4:6
Spiel beendet
[4] Gabriela Ce Alexandra Vecic H2H7:6 4:6 6:2
Spiel beendet
Lisa Matviyenko Magdalena Pantuckova H2H2:6 6:2 2:6
Spiel beendet
Nathaly Kurata Sylvie Zund H2H6:2 6:3
Spiel beendet
Lina Gjorcheska [8] Irina Fetecau H2H2:6 3:6
Spiel beendet
[6] Katharina Gerlach Laura Schaeder H2H6:3 6:2
Spiel beendet
Ksenia Laskutova Michaela Bayerlova H2H7:6 3:6 6:4
Spiel beendet
Eleni Kordolaimi Teliana Pereira H2H1:6 3:6
Spiel beendet
Sofia Shapatava [3] Raluca Georgiana Serban H2H3:6 6:7
Spiel beendet
[7] Tena Lukas Lara Schmidt H2H6:4 7:5
Spiel beendet
Melanie Stokke Chiara Scholl H2H6:3 6:1
Spiel beendet
Lea Boskovic Nefisa Berberovic H2H7:6 6:1
Spiel beendet
Gabriela Pantuckova [2] Georgina Garcia-Perez H2H4:6 2:6
 
2. Runde
Spiel beendet
[1] Sara Sorribes Tormo Malene Helgo H2H6:3 6:1
Spiel beendet
Carmen Schultheiss [5] Marina Melnikova H2H2:6 3:6
Spiel beendet
[4] Gabriela Ce Magdalena Pantuckova H2H6:1 6:3
Spiel beendet
Nathaly Kurata [8] Irina Fetecau H2H1:6 1:6
Spiel beendet
[6] Katharina Gerlach Ksenia Laskutova H2H6:1 6:2
Spiel beendet
Teliana Pereira [3] Raluca Georgiana Serban H2H7:6 6:4
Spiel beendet
[7] Tena Lukas Melanie Stokke H2H6:7 6:4 6:7
Spiel beendet
Lea Boskovic [2] Georgina Garcia-Perez H2H3:6 3:6
 
Viertelfinale
Spiel beendet
[1] Sara Sorribes Tormo [5] Marina Melnikova H2H6:2 6:2
Spiel beendet
[4] Gabriela Ce [8] Irina Fetecau H2H1:6 0:6
Spiel beendet
[6] Katharina Gerlach Teliana Pereira H2H7:5 6:3
Spiel beendet
Melanie Stokke [2] Georgina Garcia-Perez H2H7:6 6:4
 
Halbfinale
Spiel beendet
[1] Sara Sorribes Tormo [8] Irina Fetecau H2H6:4 3:6 6:1
Spiel beendet
[6] Katharina Gerlach Melanie Stokke H2H2:6 7:6 6:1
 
Finale
Spiel beendet
[1] Sara Sorribes Tormo [6] Katharina Gerlach H2H7:6 6:1
TOP