Historie

Einzel

Ergebnis
2017 Elena Gabriela Ruse (ROU) Chiara Scholl (USA) 6:1 / 6:2
2016 Tamara Korpatsch (GER) Jasmine Paolini (ITA) 6:2 / 6:3
2015 (2) Romina Oprandi (SUI) Cristina Dinu (ROU) 6:3 / 6:3
2014 (1) Maryna Zanevska (UKR) Gabriela Ce (BRA) 6:0 / 6:4
2013 Reka-Luca Jani (HUN) (1) Patricia Mayr-Achleitner (AUT) 7:6 / 6:3
2012 (6) Mervana Jugic-Salkic (BIH) (8) Carina Witthoeft (GER) 6:2 / 6:4
2011 (6) Ioana-Raluca Olaru (ROU) (2) Tatjana Malek (GER) 3:6 / 6:3 / 7:5
2010 (7) Lenka Jurikova (SVK) (Q) Elise Tamaela (NED) 6:4 / 6:2
2009 Andrea Hlavackova (CZE) Ana Jovanovic (SRB) 6:4 / 6:4
2008 (1) Lucie Hradecka (CZE) Carmen Klaschka (GER) 6:1 / 4:6 / 6:4
2007 Ana Jovanovic (SRB) (2) Kathrin Woerle (GER) 7:5 / 4:6 / 7:5
2006 (Q) Anastasija Sevastova (LAT) (6) Josipa Bek (CRO) 6:1 / 6:0
2005 (1) Darija Jurak (CRO) Vanja Corovic (SCG) 6:1 / 6:0
2004 (4) Greta Arn (GER) (WC) Tanja Ostertag (GER) 6:4 / 6:2
2003 (6) Ana Timotic (YUG) (3) Tina Schiechtl (AUT) 4:6 / 6:2 / 7:5
2002 (WC) Anna-Lena Groenefeld (GER) (Q) Ivana Zupa (GER) 6:3 / 6:4
2001 (6) Lisa Fritz (GER) (3) Zuzana Kucova (SVK) 6:1 / 6:0
2000 (3) Susi Fortun-Lohrmann (GER) (LL) Tina Plivelitsch (GER) 6:1 / 6:7 / 6:4

Doppel

Ergebnis
2017 (1) Anna Kalinskaya (RUS)
Ipek Soylu (TUR)
Nicoleta-Catalina Dascalu (ROU)
Cristina Dinu (ROU)
6:2 / 6:2
2016 Irina Maria Bara (ROU)
Oleksandra Korashvili (UKR)
(3) Nicola Geuer (GER)
Anna Zaja (GER)
7:5 / 4:6 / 10:4
2015 (4) Diana Buzean (ROU)
Cristina Dinu (ROU)
Despina Papamichail (GRE)
Maria Sakkari (GRE)
2:6 / 6:3 / 10:8
2014 Diana Buzean (ROU)
Arabela Fernandez Rabener (ESP)
Hilda Melander (SWE)
Rebecca Peterson (SWE)
7:5 / 6:3
2013 (1) Laura-Ioana Andrei (ROU)
(1) Elena Bogdan (ROU)
Barbora Krejcikova (CZE)
Katerina Siniakova (CZE)
6:7 / 6:4 / 10:8
2012 Rocio De La Torre-Sanchez (ESP)
Nicole Rottmann (AUT)
(4) Anastasia Rivovarova (RUS)
(4) Laura Thorpe (FRA)
7:5 / 6:1
2011 (3) Maria Abramovic (CRO)
(3) Nicole Clerico (ITA)
Catalina Castano (COL)
Mariana Duque-Marino (COL)
6:3 / 5:7 / 10:7
2010 Elise Tamaela (NED)
Scarlett Werner (GER)
Ana Jovanovic (SRB)
Anna Zaja (GER)
6:1 / 4:6 / 10:7
2009 Hanne Skak Jensen (DEN)
Johanna Larsson (SWE)
(4) Darija Jurak (CRO)
(4) Yurika Sema (JPN)
6:2 / 6:3
2008 (4) Simona Dobra (CZE)
(4) Tereza Hladikova (CZE)
(3) Anna Floris (ITA)
(3) Claudine Schaul (LUX)
6:1 / 4:6 / 10:8
2007 Simona Dobra (CZE)
Tereza Hladikova (CZE)
Iveta Gerlova (CZE)
Lucie Kriegsmannova (CZE)
2:6 / 6:4 / 6:2
2006 Josipa Bek (CRO)
Lydia Steinbach (GER)
(2) Martina Babakova (SVK)
(2) Linda Smolenakova (SVK)
6:4 / 6:3
2005 Ivanna Israilova (UZB)
Elena Chalova (RUS)
(1) Darija Jurak (CRO)
(1) Sandra Martinovic (BIH)
6:4 / 4:6 / 6:4
2004 Franziska Etzel (GER)
Christina Fitz (GER)
Nicole Seitenbecher (GER)
Eveline Widiger (GER)
6:4 / 6:3
TOP